football games Tursday 02/11/2017

ads





Spread the love
UEFA Europa League
18:00    Medipol Basaksehir F.K –    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500  -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    TRT 4K
Turksat 42°E -10980 V12500 -FTA/Biss
 
18:00    HNK Rijeka –  FK Austria Wien
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
18:00    Lokomotiv Moscow –  FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
 
 
18:00    BSC Young Boys –   Dynamo Kyiv
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
Kanal Ukraine  / UKRAINE SD
– Astra 4.8°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
– Astra 4.8°E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
– Astra 4.8°E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
18:00    Ludogorets Razgrad –    Sporting Braga
BNT HD
-Intelsat 60°E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45°E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
BNT1 HD
-Intelsat 60°E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45°E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
18:00    Apollon Limassol –   Atalanta
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
18:00    Olympique Lyonnais –     Everton FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
18:00    AEK Athens –    AC Milan
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20°W-12513 H 3319  -PowerVU
-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
20:05    Vitoria Guimaraes –   Olympique Marseille
W9 Suisse
-Eurobird 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
W9
-Eutelsat 5°W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
 
 
20:05    FC Koln –  FK Bate Borisov
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
20:05    FC Viktoria Plzen –    FC Lugano
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
 
20:05    SS Lazio –  OGC Nice
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
BNT HD
-Intelsat 60°E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45°E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
 
20:05    Arsenal FC –    Crvena Zvezda
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16°E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20°W-12513 H 3319  -PowerVU
-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
20:05    Real Sociedad –   FK Vardar
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
20:05    Athletic de Bilbao –   Östersunds FK
ESPN+
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
20:05    Vitoria Guimaraes –   Olympique Marseille
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
Copa Sudamericana
22:15    Independiente – Nacional Asunción
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
 
Saudi Arabia – Pro League
15:50    Al-Batin  – Al Nassr
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
 
17:45    Al Fateh  – Al Ittihad
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
 
Egyptian League
12:45    Arab Contractors    –  El Dakhleya
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-  11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA
 
15:00    Al Ismaily  – Enppi
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-  11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA
 
VIVA Kuwait League
14:30    AlKuwait SC –  Kazma
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 
17:00    Alarabi –  AlNasar
Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
-Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA
Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
-Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
 
Al-Manaseer Jordan Professional League
14:00    Al Jazeera    –  Aqaba
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
16:30    Al Wehdat  –  Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Jordan Sport
-Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
 
Qatar  Star League
16:25    AlAhli   –  AlSadd
Alkass ONE HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
 
       Friday 3 Nov 2017       
Copa Sudamericana
    0:45    Junior – Sport Recife
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

You may also like: