Home football games football games sunday 10/09/2017

football games sunday 10/09/2017

0
football games sunday 10/09/2017
Italian Calcio League Serie A
10:30    Internazionale Milano   – spal
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16°E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
 
13:00    Hellas Verona FC  –  ACF Fiorentina
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
13:00    SS Lazio  –  AC Milan
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA 
-Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
16:00    Benevento   –  Torino FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
 
18:45    Bologna FC   –  SSC Napoli
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
SportsMax
– Intelsat 53°W – 3820 R 3255 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
 
English Premier League
12:30    Burnley FC –  Crystal Palace FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20°W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
15:00    Swansea City-Newcastle United FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS  20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS  20°W-12513 H 8333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
 
German Bundesliga 1st Div
13:30    Hertha Berlin  – SV Werder Bremen
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
16:00    Schalke 04 –  VfB Stuttgart
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
10:00    Deportivo La Coruna  – Real Sociedad
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
14:15    Athletic de Bilbao   – Girona
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
16:30    Celta de Vigo – Deportivo Alaves
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
18:45    Villarreal CF – Real Betis
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Signal-3
-Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V  3750-Biss (C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
French League 1st Div.
13:00    Saint Etienne    – SCO Angers
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
15:00    Olympique Lyonnais  –   EA Guingamp
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
19:00    Olympique Marseille    –  Stade Rennais
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
Belgium Jupiler League
12:30    KAA Gent   – KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
16:00    Standard de Liege   – Royal Charleroi SC
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
19:00    Santos Futebol Clube  –  Paulista Corinthians
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
22:00    Botafogo FR – Flamengo
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
Moroccan Pro League
19:30    Wydad Athletic Club – Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arryadia Live HD
-Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
 
Egyptian League
13:00    Alassiouty Sport    –   Misr Almaqasa
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA
 
15:30    El Masry Club – Wady Degla
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA
 
18:15    Al Ahly  – Tala’ea El Gaish
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA
 
Bahraini VIVA League
15:20    AlNajma  –  Manama
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26°E-12226 H  27500 -FTA
 
17:35    Al Hidd – Al Muharraq SC
Bahrain Sports 1 HD
-Badr26°E-12226 H  27500 -FTA
 
Premier League – Ukraine
14:00    Karpaty Lviv – Veres Rivne
Unian TV
-Astra 4.8°E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
-Amos 4°W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA
 
16:30    Dynamo Kyiv  –  FK Oleksandria
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
 
Swiss Super League
14:00    BSC Young Boys  –  Lugano
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
 
Argentina Primera Division
21:05    River Plate  – Banfield
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
23:05 Lunas-Boca Juniors
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES  40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
 
Russian Premier League
11:00    Dynamo Moscow – Zenit St. Petersburg
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
 
16:00    Akhmat Grozny   –  Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
 
Slovakia 1. Liga
17:00    Trnava  -FC Nitra
213 HD
-Astra 23.5°E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1°W –12380 V 30000 -FTA
 
Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb  –   NK Inter Zaprešic
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
 
17:00    GNK Dinamo Zagreb   -NK Rudeš
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
 
Serbian SuperLiga
17:00    Zeleznik  –   FK Vojvodina
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORTBIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
 
Ukrainian First League
15:00    FC Ingulets  – Helios Kharkiv
XSport
-Astra 4.9°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9°E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
XSport HD
-Astra 4.9°E -11747 V 30000 -FTA

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here